December 4th 2013 - Toronto, Canada

Browse the agenda for the following days:
December 3rd | Current

 
AGENDA - Grand Ballroom
9:15 a.m.
Coeur Mining, Inc., Endeavour Silver Corp., MAG Silver Corp.
10:00 a.m.
Pan American Silver Corp., Silver Standard Resources Inc., Tahoe
Resources Inc., US Silver & Gold Inc.
10:45 a.m.
Argonaut Gold Inc., SilverCrest Mines Inc., Timmins Gold Corp.
11:30 a.m.
Allied Nevada Gold Corp., AuRico Gold Inc., Detour Gold Corp.,
Osisko Mining Corp.
1:00 p.m.
Asanko Gold Corp., Golden Star Resources Ltd., SEMAFO Inc.,
Teranga Gold Corp.
1:45 p.m.
Orezone Gold Corp., Roxgold Inc., True Gold Mining Inc., Volta
Resources Inc.
2:30 p.m.
Continental Gold Ltd., Guyana Goldfields Inc., Sulliden Gold Corp.,
TMAC Resources Inc.
3:15 p.m.
Alamos Gold Inc., Centerra Gold Inc., Pilot Gold Inc.
4:00 p.m.
B2Gold Corp., Hecla Mining Company, Primero Mining Corp.

 
AGENDA - Wellington Ballroom
8:30 a.m.
Alderon Iron Ore Corp., Labrador Iron Ore Royalty Corp., Labrador
Iron Mines Ltd.
9:15 a.m.
Canada Lithium Corp., Denison Mines Corp., Largo Resources Ltd.,
North American Palladium Ltd.
10:00 a.m.
Augusta Resource Corp., Capstone Mining Corp., Mercator Minerals,
Ltd., Nevada Copper Corp.
10:45 a.m.
Ivanhoe Mines Ltd., Lumina Copper Corp., NGEx Resources Inc.,
Trevali Mining Corp.
11:30 a.m.
New Gold Inc., Taseko Mines Ltd., Thompson Creek Metals
Company Ltd.
1:00 p.m.
Orca Gold Inc., Premier Gold Mines Ltd., Pretium Resources Inc.,
Probe Mines Ltd.
1:45 p.m.
Bear Creek Mining Corp., Lydian International Ltd., Sabina Gold &
Silver Corp.
2:30 p.m.
Compania de Minas Buenaventura, Dundee Precious Metals Inc.,
McEwen Mining Inc., Nevsun Resources Ltd.
3:15 p.m.
Altius Minerals, Reservoir Minerals, Sandstorm Gold Ltd., Virginia
Mines Inc.
4:00 p.m.
Cayden Resources Inc., Newstrike Capital Inc., Torex Gold Resources Inc.


Browse the agenda for the following days:
December 3rd | Current

Please note that certain presentations may not be available as a webcast.

Scotia GBM